KLASA A – SEZON 2021/2022

1. Andrzejewska Ewa
2. Andrzejkowicz Sebastian
3. Antoniewicz Wojciech
4. Baranowski Oliwer
5. Bartanowicz Szymon
6. Bednarski Adam
7. Bielanin Magdalena
8. Bielanin Mateusz
9. Biranowski Andrzej
10. Bis Bartosz
11. Bochan-Bochanowicz Jakub
12. Bogusławski Bartosz
13. Bójko Jerzy
14. Broda Zygmunt
15. Brzozowski Szymon
16. Bukowski Rafał
17. Chiczewski Rafał
18. Chudak Jacek
19. Ciepliński Jakub
20. Ciepłucha Franciszek
21. Cybulski Piotr
22. Domagała Arkadiusz
23. Drzewiecki Krzysztof
24. Erlich Damian
25. Fajfer Piotr
26. Figurski Błażej
27. Gałek Stanisław
28. Gos Piotr
29. Grzelak Patryk
30. Grzelak Tomasz
31. Hnat Grzegorz
32. Hrycaj Barłomiej
33. Hudecki Dominik
34. Ignaszewski Waldemar
35. JachnoDariusz
36. Jakubowski Tomasz
37. Jasiak Kacper
38. Jechna Marek
39. Jusza Piotr
40. Juszkiewicz Adam
41. Kacpura Damian
42. Kaczmarek Michał
43. Kicuń Karolina
44. Kluz Bogusz
45. Konieczny Marek
46. Kopański Amadeusz
47. Kowalewski Paweł
48. Kruczek Dawid
49. Kruk Łukasz
50. Krzyżaniak Emil
51. KucharzewskiWiktor
52. Kukiełka Robert
53. Kuleta Konrad
54. Lech Filip
55. Lenartowski Maciej
56. Lenik Daniel
57. Lewandowski Henryk
58. Lipkiewicz Patryk
59. Lis Paweł
60. Łaba Marcel
61. Maciąg Angelika
62. Maciejewski Ryszard
63. Marczewski Łukasz
64. Michalik Bartosz
65. Miecznikowska Aleksandra
66. Migoń Krystian
67. Mleczko Michał
68. Mróz Paweł
69. Mytnik Sylwester
70. Najkowski Jerzy
71. Nizio Grzegorz
72. Odoj Krzysztof
73. Ordon Julia
74. Orzechowski Jakub
75. Pajor Bartosz
76. Paszkowski Karol
77. Pawelski Korneliusz
78. Piechota Kazimierz
79. Plackowski Krzysztof
80. Pluta Filip
81. Pluta Marek
82. Poleszczuk Jakub
83. Połomski Cezary
84. Połomski Marek
85. Rączka Michał
86. REJMAK Mateusz
87. Rogala Eugeniusz
88. Rolka Hubert
89. Sakowski Jakub
90. Sawicki Marcin
91. Sikora Jacek
92. Sikora Jakub
93. Skalski Zbigniew
94. Skrzypczak Jan
95. Słowicki Jan
96. Smoczyk Jędrzej
97. Socha Tomasz
98. Spychalski Piotr
99. Stojak Klaudiusz
100.Suska Michał
101.Suszek Marcin
102.Szczepański Tomasz
103.Szefer Lucjan
104.Szostak Bartosz
105.Szpyt Marian
106.Szrankiewicz Mariusz
107.Szymański Marek
108.Szymkowicz Mariusz
109.Śladewski Sebastian
110.Świłpa Krzysztof
111.Tuszkiewicz Jakub
112.Wawrzyniak Bogdan
113.Wiedro Aleksandra
114.Woźniak Paweł
115.Wójcik Julian
116.Wszędybył Tomasz
117.Wypart Daniel
118.Zaborowski Aleksander
119.Żwirski Adam
120.Ambroziak Adam
121.Białek Paweł
122.Bielski Łukasz
123.Celiński Paweł
124.Getler Zygmunt
125.Golański Kamil
126.Gołasz Michał
127.Gołaszewski Mateusz
128.Gontarz Wojciech
129.Hajdasz Roman
130.Kaczmarczyk Tomasz
131.Karow Marcin
132.Kaźmierczak Jarosław
133.Kołodziejczyk Klaudia
134.Kowalczyk Tomasz
135.Kowalski Kazimierz
136.Krzanowski Marcin
137.Kurant Jerzy
138.Latos Piotr
139.Majorczak Robert
140.Maras Bartosz
141.Marczyński Tomasz
142.Marynka Zbigniew
143.Matych Krzysztof
144.Michalski Mariusz
145.Moskwa Wiesław
146.Niedzielski Daniel
148.Owedyk Tomasz
149.Palusiński Kacper
150.Pawłowski Gabriel
151.Penc Grzegorz
152.Popławski Paweł
153.Rozmus Robert
154.Rymarkiewicz Łukasz
155.Sobański Michał
156.Sobczak Bartłomiej
157.Szocik Przemysław
158.Ulatowski Dariusz
159.Wolędzki Wojciec