1. Andrusieczko Artur
2. Antoniewicz Wojciech
3. Bąk Błażej
4. Bednarski Adam
5. Bis Bartosz
6. Bogusławski Bartosz
7. Bójko Jerzy
8. Broda Zygmunt
9. Bukowski Rafał
10. Chudak Jacek
11. Ciepłucha Franciszek
12. Dąbrowski Krystian
13. Dyszczyk Mateusz
14. Domagała Arkadiusz
15. Drzewiecki Krzysztof
16. Fajfer Piotr
17. Figurski Błażej
18. Fronczyk Michał
19. Gliwny Karol
20. Gładun Dariusz
21. Gofryk Pamela
22. Gos Piotr
23. Grzelak Patryk
24. Grzelak Tomasz
25. Guzarewicz Marina
26. Hudecki Dominik
27. Hrycaj Bartłomiej
28. Ignaszewski Waldemar
29. Jakubowski Tomasz
30. Janus Radosław
31. Jasiak Kacper
32. Jechna Marek
33. Jusza Piotr
34. Kaczmarek Michał
35. Kawczyński Damian
36. Kluz Bogusz
37. Kochanowski Dariusz
38. Kochanowski Kacper
39. Koczkodaj Michał
40. Konieczny Marek
41. Kopański Amadeusz
42. Kowalewski Wojciech
43. Kozikowski Krzysztof
44. Kozikowski Michał
45. Kubala Szymon
46. Kucharska Alicja
47. Kucharzewski Wiktor
48. Kukiełka Robert
49. Kwapisiewicz Oskar
50. Kwiecień Grzegorz
51. Lewandowski Henryk
52. Lipkiewicz Patryk
53. Lis Paweł
54. Lisiński Oskar
55. Maciąg Angelika
56. Maciejewski Ryszard
57. Maćkowski Michał
58. Majcher Maciej
59. Maras Bartosz
60. Mechliński Radosław
61. Michalik Bartosz
62. Migoń Krystian
63. Milczarek Eugeniusz
64. Miler Michał
65. Mleczko Michał
66. Modrzejewski Jakub
67. Modzelewski Mateusz
68. Mróz Paweł
69. Najkowski Jerzy
70. Nizio Grzegorz
71. Odoj Krzysztof
72. Olszyna Katarzyna
73. Orzechowski Jakub
74. Pajor Bartosz
75. Paszkowski Karol
76. Pastryk Oskar
77. Pawłowski Szymon (DRA)
78. Pawłowski Szymon (PIL)
79. Piechota Kazimierz
80. Plackowski Krzysztof
81. Pluta Marek
82. Pławski Marcin
83. Połomski Cezary
84. Połomski Marek
85. Prus Wojciech
86. Puhlmann Krystian
87. Rejch Patryk
88. Rogowski Krystian
89. Rolka Hubert
90. Romańczuk Damian
91. Sakowski Jakub
92. Sawicki Marcin
93. Sikora Jacek
94. Skalski Zbigniew
95. Skoczylas Edward * do końca rundy jesiennej
96. Skupiński Marcin
97. Sowiński Szymon
98. Stefańczyk Łukasz
99. Stefański Marek * do końca rundy jesiennej
100. Strabel Łukasz
101. Suska Michał
102. Spychalski Piotr
103. Szefer Lucjan
104. Szpyt Marian
105. Szrankiewicz Mariusz
106. Szymański Marek
107. Szymkowicz Mariusz
108. Śladewski Sebastian
109. Świłpa Krzysztof
110. Tarka Wiesława
111. Trojanowski Krzysztof
112. Tuszkiewicz Jakub
113. Wagner Damian
114. Wawrzyniak Bogdan
115. Węgrzyn Łukasz
116. Więcko Maciej
117. Wojciechowski Adam
118. Wolanin Łukasz
119. Wójcik Julian
120. Wypart Daniel
121. Żybko Jakub

Koszalin:

1.  Ambroziak Adam
2.  Barwinek Kamil
3.  Białek Paweł
4.  Bielski Łukasz
5.  Bieniecki Konrad
6.  Celiński Paweł
7.  Fijałkowski Emil
8.  Filipiak Wojciech
9.  Getler Zygmunt
10.  Gniffke Mirosław
11.  Godlewski Damian
12.  Gojlik Dawid
13.  Golański Kamil
14.  Hajdasz Roman
15.  Jabłoński Jakub
16.  Jankowski Michał
17.  Jeszke Przemysław
18.  Kaźmierczak Jarosław
19.  Kiełbasa Bartłomiej
20.  Kosecki Dariusz
21.  Kowalska Paulina
22.  Kowalski Kazimierz
23.  Kozanko Grzegorz
24.  Krawczyk Klaudiusz
25.  Kret Marian
26.  Krzanowski Marcin
27.  Kuc Mateusz
28.  Kurasz Piotr
29.  Latos Piotr
30.  Majorczak Robert
31.  Marczyńki Tomasz
32.  Matczak Konrad
33.  Matych Krzysztof
34.  Michalski Mariusz
35.  Moskwa Wiesław
36.  Niedzielski Daniel
37.  Nowaczyk Mateusz
38.  Nowik Wiesław
39.  Ogórek Zdzisław
40.  Owedyk Tomasz
41.  Pawłowski Gabriel
42.  Pikula Natalia
43.  Piotrowski Szymon
44.  Piwowarski Stanisław
45.  Rak Krzysztof
46.  Rozmus Aleksandra
47.  Rozmus Robert
48.  Sobczak Bartłomiej
49.  Stefański Szymon
50.  Szmit Łukasz
51.  Szocik Przemysław
52.  Szumert Kacper
53.  Ulatowski Dariusz
54.  Wiedro Aleksandra
55.  Więcek Bartosz
56.  Winkowski Grzegorz
57.  Wolędzki Wojciech
58.  Wroński Sebastian